Miniature Pinscher Club Championship Show Results 2004 |
Judge – Miss Mandy Burns (Impala)
DCC Ch Hillspan Lone Ranger Smith-Wilson
RDCC Vardenais Alfie Moon Whetter
BCC Ch Ardurus Stand and Deliver JW King
RBCC Hawksflight Love on Fire Mackie/Kelland
BIS Ch Hillspan Lone Ranger Smith-Wilson
RBIS Vardenais Alfie Moon Whetter
BPIS Adurus Man O War King
BVIS Ch Tubize Turbo Tigra Smith
Minor Puppy Dog (3)
1st Jaycroft Argeles Ford
2nd Wee Willie Winkie Pearce/Percival
3rd Jaycroft Royal cavalier Briggs/Elliott
Puppy Dog (8)
1st Adurus Man O War King
2nd Torilea Nite Errant Power
3rd Galkerah Cracker Jack at Zakro Adamo
Junior Dog (12-1)
1st Vardenais Alfie Moon Whetter
2nd Telidor Komplete Kaos Arthur
3rd Vardenais Moon Ballard Parker
Maiden Dog (3)
1st Adurus Man O War King
2nd Galkerah Cracker Jack at Zakro Adamo
3rd Adurus Pinball Wizard at Myminpin Stigwood
Novice Dog (4)
1st Telidor Komplete Kaos Arthur
2nd Adurus Man O War King
3rd Galkerah Cracker Jack at Zakro Adamo
Graduate Dog (3)
1st Vardenais Moon Ballard Parker
2nd Jaycroft Hideaway Ford
3rd Alcum Prince Charming at Yikasown Purnell
Post Grad Dog (5)
1st Adurus Achtung Baby at Myminpin Stigwood
2nd Dobenar Babyface Nelson for Noiratan Santoriello
3rd Norleybank Flintstone Barnes
Limit Dog (10-2)
1st Valetta The Trojan Johnson
2nd Adurus Achtung Baby at Myminpin Stigwood
3rd Palidew The Main Man for Kilmuir McLean
Open Dog (10)
1st Ch Hillspan Lone Ranger Smith-Wilson
2nd Ch Telidor In Tempo with Hawksflight Mackie/Kelland
3rd Ch Jaycroft Classic Design Spence
Veteran Dog (13-2)
1st Ch Tubize Del Boy Rusden
2nd Ch Vardenais Crescent Moon Coull
3rd Ch/IrCh Kilmuir El Conquistador McLean
Stud Dog (4-3)
1st Ch Jaycroft Classic Design Spence
Minor Puppy Bitch (3-2)
1st Jaycroft What A Stunner Spence
Puppy Bitch (8-3)
1st Bullypins Bali Bow Llewellyn
2nd Adurus Pininfarina at Ashdobpins Holman
3rd Kilmuir Christmas Belle Quinn
Junior Bitch (8-2)
1st Vardenais Moon Glow JW Coull
2nd Adurus Pininfarina at Ashdobpins Holman
3rd Telidor Kryptic Kaos Rees
Maiden Bitch (3-1)
1st Adurus Pininfarina at Ashdobpins Holman
2nd Nelleesh The Duchess at Trenson Harrison
Novice Bitch (4-2)
1st Adurus Pininfarina at Ashdobpins Holman
2nd Telidor Kryptic Kaos Rees
Graduate Bitch (6-1)
1st Torilea Poetry in Motion at Rayjen Park
2nd Angelina Ballerina at Hantreved Percival
3rd Dimogen Posh Totty Gentle
Post Grad Bitch (8-1)
1st Crebanna Special Edition McCartney
2nd Vardenais Vanilla Moon Whetter
3rd Alcum Shady Lady at Hillspan Smith-Wilson
Limit Bitch (9-1)
1st Hawksflight Love on Fire Mackie/Kelland
2nd Dimogen Raisina Riot Gentle
3rd Benachitti Dixy Chic at Junida Blackwell
Open Bitch (9-2)
1st Ch Adurus Stand and Deliver JW King
2nd Ch Tubize Bumble Bee Buffery
3rd Ch Exquisite Elfreda at Stenoir Black
Veteran Bitch (9-1)
1st Ch Tubize Turbo Tigra Smith
2nd Dimogen The Debutante Gentle
3rd Ch Torpin Gypsy Girl Langley
Brood Bitch (3-2)
1st Ch Vardenais Catcha Moonbeam Whetter
Brace (7-5)
1st Whetter
2nd Ford
Progeny (3-3)