Held on Saturday 1st June 2013 in conjunction with Southern Counties Canine Association
Judge Mrs Jeanette Park (Rayjen)
Best In Show Ch Shetopa King of Arabia JW Sh CM
Reserve Best in Show Impala Follow the Sun to Hillspan JW
Best Puppy in Show Collypins in Cahoots
Reserve Best Puppy in Show Collypins Tayla Maid
Awaiting Best in show photo
Results
Minor Puppy Dog 2 (1)
1. Collypins in Cahoots (Miss A Barnard)
Puppy Dog 1
1. Collypins in Cahoots (Miss A Barnard)
Junior Dog 2
1. Pinicio Jelly Beanie (Mr & Mrs D & S Santoriello & Mrs J Skelton)
2. Dimogen Captain Jack (D Gentle)
Special Yearling Dog 4
1. Valetta Alexander JW (V Dunn)
2. Estivals on a Mission (R Hitchcock & RA Watts)
3. Borneways Allspice ( R Ford)
Res. Jennyfield Sibelius ( H Knight & C Bowers)
Post Graduate Dog 3
1. Estivals got the Xfactor JW (Mr R Hitchcock)
2. Vardenais Sno Angel at Impala (Miss A Coull)
3. Benachitti Trojan Warrior (Mr C Johnson)
Limit Dog 5 (1)
1. Impala Neat as Pie at Valetta (V Dunn)
2. Estivals Tinchy Strider at Bobitch JW Sh CM (R Hitchcock & R Watts)
3. Dimogen Looking Reem (D Gentle)
Res. Hawksflight Painted Pony at Kisimull (D Stark)
Open Dog 3 (1)
1. CH Shetopa King of Arabia JW Sh CM (Mr t and Mrs J Shepherd)
2. Galkerah Donatello Del Pinicio (Mr D Santoriello)
Veteran Dog 4 (1)
1. Vardenais Alfie Moon of Mandolais (Miss D Whetter)
2. Valetta the Trojan (Mr C Johnson)
3. Bullypins Bali Beat by Benachitti (V Dunn)
Minor Puppy Bitch 1
1. Collypins Lil Miss Pink (Miss S Sanderson)
Puppy Bitch 1
1. Collypins Tayla Maid (Mrs C Collinson & Mrs S Dare)
Junior Bitch 4 (1)
1. Pinicio Jelly Baby at Hillspan (J Smith-Wilson)
2. Keehoo Bubblegum at Mandolais (D Whetter)
3. Jessy Jay (F Goff)
Special Yearling Bitch 3 (1)
1. Kehoo Bubblegum at Mandolais (D Whetter)
2. Jessy Jay (F Goff)
Post Graduate Bitch 4
1. Alcum Dufinkesawrus (D Gentle)
2. Tubize Erica (Mr D & Mrs H Smith)
3. Valetta Anastasia (V Dunn)
4. Bellpins Beyonce at Mandolais (D Whetter)
Limit Bitch 4
1. Vardenais Snow Fairy ( A Coull)
2. Hawksflight Paint the Sky of Shetopa JW (Mr T & Mrs J Shepherd)
3. Hawksflight Painted Lady at Borneways (s Colbourne-Baber)
Res. Estivals Flashdance (R Watts)
Open Bitch 5 (1)
1. Impala Follow the Sun to Hillspan JW ( S Burns)
2. Vardenais Moon Chime (A Coull)
3. Tubize Kathys Kisses (Mr D & Mrs H Smith)
Res. Ch Collypins Whats Occuring JW Sh CM ( Mrs C Collinson & Mrs S Dare)
Veteran Bitch 1
1. Ch Vardenais Moon Glow JW Sh CM (A Coull)